Mitoo Login
Follow us on Facebook
Follow us on Twitter

League Update :18.12.18 – U9-U12 Divisional Cup Team Sheets

To All Member Clubs

Firstly, a big thank you to all of you that have arranged for team sheets to be sent in. 

37% received so far to take the pressure off the last minute panic which we experienced last year.

Fixtures are being released as team sheets for both teams in a match are received

Below is a list of those currently outstanding (or those with queries) as I know many of you have forwarded to managers to complete.

Just to clarify the team numbers for U9 and U10.  A squad can have 12 players although as in previous years only 10 players can play in the cups

If you can nudge your managers to send back team sheets sooner rather than later that would be appreciated as it will save us time processingt hem over the Christmas period

If you believe any have been returned and are on the list please let me know

Many thanks

Team
Barnet Azzurri U 9
Barnet Azzurri U10
Barnet Azzurri U11 Hurricanes
Barnet Azzurri U11 Tornadoes
Barnet Azzurri U12
Bengeo Tigers U11 Bengals
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Royals
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites
BSCFC (Youth) U 9 Athletic
BSCFC (Youth) U 9 Town
BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
BSCFC (Youth) U10 Rovers
BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
BSCFC (Youth) U10 United
BSCFC (Youth) U11 Athletic
BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
Buntingford Cougars U10 Blues
Buntingford Cougars U10 Whites
Buntingford Cougars U12
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
Bury Rangers U12 Reds
Bury Rangers U12 Stripes
Bury Rangers U12 Whites
Chars Youth U11 Yellow
Chars Youth U12 Blue
Chars Youth U12 Yellow
Chase Side Youth U12 Blues
Chase Side Youth U12 Clarets
Cheshunt Youth U10 Amber
Cheshunt Youth U10 Black
Cheshunt Youth U10 Blue
Cheshunt Youth U11 Amber
Cheshunt Youth U11 Black
Cheshunt Youth U12 Black
East Herts Youth U 9 Blues
East Herts Youth U 9 Red
East Herts Youth U10
Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions
Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Pumas
Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas
Elite Feet U11 Southgate Jaguars
Elite Feet U11 Southgate Tigers
Enfield Youth U 9
Enfield Youth U11
Enfield Youth U12
Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars
Frontiers Youth U12 Cougars
Frontiers Youth U12 Jaguars
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas
Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
Harlow Town Youth U11 Kites
Harlow Town Youth U12 Buzzards
Harlow Town Youth U12 Kites
Hertford Heath Juniors U10 Harriers
Hertford Heath Juniors U10 Hawks
Hertford Town U 9 Harts
Hertford Town U 9 Stags
Hertford Town U10 Bucks
Hertford Town U10 Harts
Hertford Town U10 Lions
Hertford Town U10 Stags
Hertford Town U11 Blues
Hertford Town U11 Bucks
Hertford Town U11 Harts
Hertford Town U11 Lions
Hertford Town U12 Hawks
Hertford Town U12 Lions
Hertford Town U12 Stags
Hitchin Town Youth U11 Hornets
Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
Hoddesdon Town U10 Whites
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
Lemsford Youth U12 Leopards
Lemsford Youth U12 Lions
Lemsford Youth U12 Pumas
Nazeing Youth U 9 Purples
Nazeing Youth U 9 Yellow
Norsemen U 9
Norsemen U10 Blue
Norsemen U11 Hornets
Panshanger U10 Pumas
Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
Paringdon Youth U10 Pumas
Paringdon Youth U10 Tigers
Paringdon Youth U11 Lions
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
Parsloe Athletic U 9
Parsloe Athletic U 9 Sky
Parsloe Athletic U10
Parsloe Athletic U10 Clarets
Parsloe Athletic U10 Sky
Parsloe Athletic U11 Harriers
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Raiders
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Cavaliers
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 Raiders
Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
Potters Bar United U10 Stripes
Potters Bar United U10 Whites
Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U 9 Black
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U 9 Grey
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U 9 White
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U10 Black
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U10 Grey
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U10 Reds
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U10 White
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U11 Black
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U11 Grey
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U11 White
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U12 Black
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U12 White
Rap Aid Youth U 9
Rap Aid Youth U11
Rap Aid Youth U12
Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
Risden Wood Youth U10 Hunters
Risden Wood Youth U10 Rangers
Risden Wood Youth U10 Warriors
Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
Royston Town Youth U10 Eagles
Royston Town Youth U11 Colts
Royston Town Youth U11 Eagles
Royston Town Youth U11 Falcons
Royston Town Youth U12 Crows
Ryan FC U 9 Sat Red
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9 Eagles
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9 Reds
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U10 Reds
SFA U 9 Boca
SFA U10 Santos
SFA U10 Vasco
SFA U11 Pymmes
SFA U11 Raiders
SFA U11 San Paulo
SFA U11 Santos Whites
SFA U11 Whites
St Margaretsbury U10 Eagles
St Margaretsbury U10 Falcons
St Margaretsbury U10 Hawks
St Margaretsbury U10 Red Kites
Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U12 Yellow
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Giants
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Jaguars
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Thunder
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Titans
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Warriors
Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cobras
Sumners Youth U 9 Cobras
Sumners Youth U 9 Interpath Eagles
Sumners Youth U 9 Interpath Falcons
Sumners Youth U10 Pythons
Tottenhall U11
Ware Lions U 9 Blacks
Ware Lions U 9 Whites
Ware Lions U10 Blacks
Ware Lions U11 Whites
Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo
Ware Youth U 9 Stripes
Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
Watton Youth U 9 Dragons
Watton Youth U10 Bulls
Watton Youth U10 Dragons
Watton Youth U11
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Cyclones
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Tornadoes
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Cyclones
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
Welwyn Pegasus U11 Royals
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys
Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Reds
Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Greys
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites

Carole Marshall
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
07958 924 555